SAREGO CALCIO

Cerca
Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

Risultati e classifica

Giovanissimi
GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI

Squadra

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

Azzurra Sandrigo

   

1

2

       

5

   

6

         

9

 

12

15

16

17

 

20

 

Calcio Bussolengo

 

3

6

 

9

12

13

       

14

17

 

20

21

24

27

30

33

   

34

 

37

 

Cerea

 

1

4

 

7

8

9

 

12

 

15

18

21

   

22

   

23

     

24

     

Cologna Veneta

                         

1

 

2

3

       

4

       

Legnago Salus

1

4

 

5

8

 

9

10

   

13

 

16

19

22

23

26

29

 

32

35

38

41

44

47

 

Lonigo

3

 

4

7

 

8

9

   

10

     

11

 

14

       

15

   

18

21

 

Marano A.S.D.

1

2

     

3

 

6

9

12

15

16

17

 

18

21

24

 

25

 

28

31

34

     

M.M. Sarego

3

   

6

9

12

15

16

 

17

20

 

23

 

26

27

 

28

29

32

   

35

 

38

 

S. Giovanni Lupatoto

 

1

 

2

5

8

 

11

14

17

 

20

23

26

29

 

30

33

36

   

39

40

     

Sona M. Mazza

3

4

 

7

     

10

 

13

14

17

 

20

21

22

   

23

 

24

 

25

28

31

 

Team S. Lucia Golosine

   

3

6

7

10

13

16

19

22

     

25

   

26

29

32

35

38

41

 

44

47

 

Trissino Valdagno

3

6

9

 

10

11

14

17

18

19

22

23

24

27

 

28

31

 

34

37

40

41

 

44

   

U.Arzignano Chiampo

3

6

9

10

11

14

17

 

20

21

22

25

 

28

31

32

33

36

     

39

42

     

Virtus Vecomp Vr A.R.L.

3

6

9

12

   

15

18

19

22

25

28

31

 

34

37

40

41

44

47

50

51

52

55

   

Classifica

Squadra

Punti

Giocate

1

Virtus Vecomp

55

25

2

Legnago Salus

47

25

3

Team S. Lucia

47

25

4

TrissinoValdagno

44

25

5

ArzignanoChiampo

42

25

6

S.Giovanni Lup.

40

25

7

Marrano

38

25

8

M.M.Sarego

38

25

9

Bussolengo

37

25

10

Sona M.Mazza

31

25

11

Cerea

24

25

12

Lonigo

21

25

13

Azzurra Sandrigo

20

25

14

Cologna Veneta

4

25

Andata

09/09/12
Ore 10:30

1 ° Giornata                                     

13/01/13
Ore 10:30

Ritorno

1 - 4

Azzurra Sandrigo - Sona M. Mazza

0 - 6

0 - 4

Cologna Veneta - Lonigo

1 - 1

1 - 1

Marano - Legnago Salus

0 - 1

2 - 3

S. Giovanni Lup. - M.M. Sarego

4 - 1

3 - 0

Trissino Valdagno - Calcio Bussolengo

2 - 1

1 - 1

Union ArzignanoChiampo - Cerea

4 - 3

5 - 0

VirtusVecomp Vr - Team S. Lucia Golosine

0 - 1

Andata

16/09/12
Ore 10:30

2° Giornata                                     

20/01/13
Ore 10:30

Ritorno

3 - 0

Calcio Bussolengo - Azzurra Sandrigo

1 - 0

3 - 3

Cerea - S. Giovanni Lup.

0 - 3

4 - 1

Legnago Salus - Cologna Veneta

2 - 0.

0 - 1

Lonigo - VirtusVecomp Vr

1 - 3

1 - 2

M.M. Sarego - Trissino Valdagno

1 - 0

0 - 0

Sona M. Mazza - Marano

1 - 1

2 - 3

Team S. Lucia Gol. - Union ArzignanoC.

1 - 2

Andata

23/09/12
Ore 10:30

3° Giornata                                     

27/01/13
Ore 10:30

Ritorno

0 - 0

Azzurra Sandrigo - Lonigo

0 - 2

3 - 2

Calcio Bussolengo - Sona M. Mazza

1 - 1

0 - 6

Cologna Veneta - Cerea

4 - 4

0 - 1

Marano - Team S. Lucia Golosine

3 - 0

2 - 0

Trissino Valdagno - Legnago Salus

0 - 0

1 - 0

Union ArzignanoChiampo - M.M. Sarego

0 - 0

2 - 0

VirtusVecomp Vr - S. Giovanni Lup.

2 - 1

Andata

30/09/12
Ore 10:30

4° Giornata                                     

03/02/13
Ore 10:30

Ritorno

1 - 6

Cerea - VirtusVecomp Vr

0 - 3

1 - 1

Legnago Salus - Azzurra sandrigo

5 - 0

2 - 0

Lonigo - Marano

1 - 3

2 - 0

M.M. Sarego - Calcio Bussolengo

1 - 2

2 - 2

S. Giovanni Lup. - Union ArzignanoC.

2 - 2

3 - 2

Sona M. Mazza - Trissino Valdagno

2 - 3

2 - 0

Team S. Lucia Golosine - Cologna Veneta

2 - 2

Andata

14/10/12
Ore 10:30

5° Giornata                                     

10/02/13
Ore 10:30

Ritorno

0  -2

Azzurra Sandrigo - Cerea

2 - 0

1 - 0

Calcio Bussolengo - Lonigo

2 - 1

1 - 2

Cologna Veneta - Union ArzignanoChiampo

1 - 5

2 - 4

Marano - S. Giovanni Lup.

0 - 1

0 - 3

Sona M. Mazza - Legnago Salus

0 - 3

0 - 0

Trissino Valdagno - Team S. Lucia Golosine

4 - 5

0 - 3

VirtusVecomp Vr - M.M. Sarego

0 - 0

Andata

21/10/12
Ore 10:30

6° Giornata                                     

24/02/13
Ore 10:30

Ritorno

1 - 1

Cerea - Marano

0 - 0

0 - 3

Legnago Salus - Calcio Bussolengo

0 - 1

3 - 3

Lonigo - Trissino Valdagno

0 - 2

2 - 0

M.M. Sarego - Sona M. Mazza

2 - 2

6 - 1

S. Giovanni Lup. - Cologna Veneta

7 - 0

3 - 1

Team S. Lucia Golosine - Azzurra sandrigo

2 - 0

3 - 1

Union ArzignanoC. - VirtusVecomp Vr

0 - 1

Andata

28/10/12
Ore 10:30

7° Giornata                                     

03/03/13
Ore 10:30

Ritorno

0 - 4

Azzurra Sandrigo - Union ArzignanoChi.

1 - 0

1  -1

Calcio Bussolengo - Cerea

1 - 0

0 - 2

Cologna Veneta - M.M. Sarego

2 - 0

1 - 1

Legnago Salus - Lonigo

3 - 1

0 - 3

Marano - VirtusVecomp Vr

0 - 1

0 - 1

Sona M. Mazza - Team S. Lucia Golosine

0 - 3

2 - 1

Trissino Valdagno - S. Giovanni Lup.

3 - 1

Andata

04/11/12
Ore 10:30

8° Giornata                                     

10/03/13
Ore 10:30

Ritorno

0 - 3

Cerea - Trissino Valdagno

2 - 3

2 - 4

Lonigo - Sona M. Mazza

1 - 1

1 - 1

M.M. Sarego - Legnago Salus

0 - 1

2 - 0

S. Giovanni Lup. - Azzurra Sandrigo

1 - 2

5 - 0

Team S. Lucia Gol. - Calcio Bussolengo

2 - 1

1 - 3

Union ArzignanoChiampo - Marano

0  - 2

5 - 1

VirtusVecomp Vr - Cologna Veneta

2 - 1

Andata

11/11/12
Ore 10:30

9° Giornata                                     

17/03/13
Ore 10:30

Ritorno

5 - 3

Azzurra Sandrigo - Cologna Veneta

1 - 1

2 - 3

Calcio Bussolengo - Union ArzignanoChi.

0 - 2

1 - 2

Legnago Salus - Cerea

2 - 0

1  - 2

Lonigo - Team S. Lucia Golosine

1 - 2

4 - 0

Marano - M.M. Sarego

3 - 1

0 - 2

Sona M. Mazza - S. Giovanni Lup.

0 - 2

1 - 1

Trissino Valdagno - VirtusVecomp Vr

1 - 1

Andata

18/11/12
Ore 10:30

10° Giornata                                     

24/03/13
Ore 10:30

Ritorno

2 - 4

Cerea - Sona M. Mazza

1 - 1

0 .- 5

Cologna Veneta - Marano

1 - 6

0 - 0

M.M. Sarego - Lonigo

2 - 0

2 - 0

S. Giovanni Lup. - Calcio Bussolengo

1 - 1

2 - 1

Team S. Lucia Golosine - Legnago Salus

0 - 1

1 - 1

Union ArzignanoChiampo - Trissino Vald.

2 - 1

1 - 0

VirtusVecomp Vr - Azzurra sandrigo

0 - 0

Andata

25/11/12
Ore 10:30

11° Giornata                                     

07/04/13
Ore 10:30

Ritorno

0 - 2

Azzurra Sandrigo - Marano

 

1 - 2

Calcio Bussolengo - VirtusVecomp Vr

 

3 - 2

Legnago Salus - S. Giovanni Lup.

 

2 - 4

Lonigo - Cerea

 

1 - 1

Sona M. Mazza - Union ArzignanoChiampo

 

0 - 1

Team S. Lucia Golosine - M.M. Sarego

 

4 - 1

Trissino Valdagno - Cologna Veneta

 

Andata

02/12/12
Ore 10:30

12° Giornata                                     

14/04/13
Ore 10:30

Ritorno

2 - 2

Azzurra Sandrigo - Trissino Valdagno

2 - 1

2 - 1

Cerea - M.M. Sarego

1 - 3

1 - 5

Cologna Veneta - Sona M. Mazza

2 - 3

0 - -0

Marano - Calcio Bussolengo

0 - 2

4 - 1

S. Giovanni Lup. - Team S. Lucia Golosine

2 - 3

7 - 1

Union ArzignanoChiampo - Lonigo

2 - 3

3 - 0

VirtusVecomp Vr - Legnago Salus

0-  1

Andata

09/12/12
Ore 10:30

13° Giornata                                     

21/04/12
Ore 10:30

Ritorno

8  -1

Calcio Bussolengo - Cologna Veneta

 

1 - 0

Legnago Salus - Union ArzignanoChiampo

 

1 - 4

Lonigo - S. Giovanni Lup.

 

5 - 1

M.M. Sarego - Azzurra Sandrigo

 

2 - 3

Sona M. Mazza - VirtusVecomp Vr

 

1 - 2

Team S. Lucia Golosine - Cerea

 

2 - 2

Trissino Valdagno - Marano

 
 
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu